Close

Hall 4-6

A spectacular exhibition of more than 100 Extra Virgin Olive Oils

The Olive Oil Bar oils

Check all the Olive Oil Bar oils according to their type:

Conventional Production EVOO

Abbae de Queiles

HACIENDA QUEILES
Monteagudo (Navarra)

Abril

ACEITES ABRIL S.L.
Galicia

Gotas de Abril

ACEITES ABRIL S.L.
Andalucía

Aragem

COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE CAMBRILS S.C.C.L.
Baix Camp, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand F101

Castillo de Canena Reserva Familiar Arbequina

CASTILLO DE CANENA
Jaén (Andalucía)

Castillo de Canena Reserva Familiar Picual

CASTILLO DE CANENA
Jaén (Andalucía)

Diezdedos Arbequina

DIEZDEDOS
Comarca del Matarraña, Teruel (Aragón)

Diezdedos Arróniz

DIEZDEDOS
Comarca del Matarraña, Teruel (Aragón)

Diezdedos Corbella

DIEZDEDOS
Comarca del Matarraña, Teruel (Aragón)

Diezdedos Empeltre

DIEZDEDOS
Comarca del Matarraña, Teruel (Aragón)

Diezdedos Frantoio

DIEZDEDOS
Comarca del Matarraña, Teruel (Aragón)

ed'o Pure

ED’O
Camp de Tarragona, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 1 Stand E300-E350

Elixire

JOAQUIM SUÑER TUTAU
Alt Empordà, Girona (Catalunya)

Exttra Picual

EXTTRA
Sierra Morena, Jaén (Andalucía)

Finca Badenes

AIRES DE JAEN S.L.
Jabalquinto, Jaén (Andalucía)

Flor de Olivo

SOVENA ESPAÑA S.A.U.
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 4 Stand B481

Goya “Único” Extra Virgin Olive Oil

GOYA
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 2 Stand D400

Goya Extra Virgin Olive Oil

GOYA
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 2 Stand D400

Goya Robusto/Fruity Extra Virgin Olive Oil

GOYA
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 2 Stand D400

Prólogo

GRUPO JAENCOOP S.C.A.
Villanueva del Arzobispo, Jaén (Andalucía)

Saqura

GRUPO JAENCOOP S.C.A.
Sierra de Segura, Jaén (Andalucía)

La Boella Arbequina

LA BOELLA – MOLÍ COLOMA
La Canonja, Tarragona (Catalunya)

La Boella Premium

LA BOELLA – MOLÍ COLOMA
La Canonja, Tarragona (Catalunya)

La Collita

LA COOPERATIVA LA PALMA D’EBRE
La Ribera d’Ebre, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Legado

HACIENDA DE COLCHADO S.L.
Cartaojal, Antequera, Málaga (Andalucía)

Pabellón / Pavilion 4 Stand D700

Marqués de Valdueza

BODEGA PERALES S.L.
Mérida, Badajoz (Extremadura)

Mas Montseny Premium

MAS MONTSENY
Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand G201

Masía El Altet High Quality

MASIA EL ALTET S.L.
Alcoy, Alicante (Comunidad Valenciana)

Mestral

COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE CAMBRILS S.C.C.L.
Baix Camp, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand F101

Oleícola Jaén AOVE Selección Frantoioanilla

OLEÍCOLA JAÉN
Baeza, Linares, Jaen (Andalucía)

O-Med Arbequina

VENCHIPA S.L.
Ácula, Granada (Andalucía)

O-Med Picual

VENCHIPA S.L.
Ácula, Granada (Andalucía)

Oro Bailen Reserva Familiar Arbequina

ACEITES ORO BAILÉN GALGÓN 99 S.L.U.
Villanueva de la Reina, Jaén (Andalucía)

Oro Bailen Reserva Familiar Picual

ACEITES ORO BAILÉN GALGÓN 99 S.L.U.
Villanueva de la Reina, Jaén (Andalucía)

Palacio Marques de Viana - Blend Sublime

SIMPLY SPANISH PRODUCT S.L.
Jaén (Andalucía)

Palacio Marqués de Viana - Patio de Viana Arbequina

SIMPLY SPANISH PRODUCT S.L.
Jaén (Andalucía)

Parqueoliva Serie Oro

ALMAZARAS DE LA SUBBÉTICA
Parque Natural de las Sierras Subbéticas, Córdoba (Andalucía)

Priordei Arbequina

PRIORDEI
Priorat, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Priordei Royal

PRIORDEI
Priorat, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Puerta De Las Villas AOVE

S.C.A. SAN VICENTE
Mogón – Villacarrillo, Jaén (Andalucía)

Puerta De Las Villas AOVE Temprano

S.C.A. SAN VICENTE
Mogón – Villacarrillo, Jaén (Andalucía)

Trujal Almazara De Tudela “Los Sibaritas Del Trujal” Arroniz

ACEITES URZANTE S.L.
Navarra

Trujal Almazara De Tudela “Los Sibaritas Del Trujal” Koroneiki

ACEITES URZANTE S.L.
Navarra

Specialties

Aceite de Oliva Aromatizado a la Trufa Negra Molí Coloma

LA BOELLA – MOLÍ COLOMA
La Canonja, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Black Truffle by Mas Montseny

MAS MONTSENY
Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand G201

Castillo De Canena Arbequina&Harissa

CASTILLO DE CANENA
Jaén (Andalucía)

Castillo de Canena Arbequina&Plancton

CASTILLO DE CANENA

Jaén (Andalucía)

Goya® Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Natural Flavor

GOYA
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 2 Stand D400

Mestral Limón

COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE CAMBRILS S.C.C.L.
Baix Camp, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand G201

O-Med Ahumado

VENCHIPA S.L.
Ácula, Granada (Andalucía)

Trujal Almazara Tudela Trufa Blanca

ACEITES URZANTE S.L.
Navarra

Organic Production EVOO

Alhema de Queiles

HACIENDA QUEILES
Monteagudo (Navarra)

Artajo 10 Arbequina

ACEITE ARTAJO (S. AGROEBRO S.L.)
Fontellas, Ribera de Ebro (Navarra)

Artajo 10 Arróniz

ACEITE ARTAJO (S. AGROEBRO S.L.)
Fontellas, Ribera de Ebro (Navarra)

Artajo 10 Coupage

ACEITE ARTAJO (S. AGROEBRO S.L.)
Fontellas, Ribera de Ebro (Navarra)

Artajo 10 Koroneiki

ACEITE ARTAJO (S. AGROEBRO S.L.)
Fontellas, Ribera de Ebro (Navarra)

Castillo de Canena Biodinamico Picual

CASTILLO DE CANENA
Jaén (Andalucía)

Cortijo de Suerte Alta, Coupage Natural

CORTIJO DE SUERTE ALTA S.L.
Baena, Córdoba (Andalucía)

Dauliba

ROMA INFRAESTRUCTURES I SERVEIS S.A.U.
Arbeca, Les Garrigues, Lleida (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 1 Stand E300-E350

ed'o Organic

ED’O
Camp de Tarragona, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 1 Stand E300-E350

Flor de Olivo Ecológico

SOVENA ESPAÑA S.A.U.
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 4 Stand B481

García de la Cruz

ACEITES GARCÍA DE LA CRUZ
Madridejos, Toledo (Castilla-La Mancha)

Goya “Organics” Extra Virgin Olive Oil

GOYA
Andalucía

Pabellón / Pavilion 2 Stand D400

La Presa Romana

ACEITES URZANTE S.L.
Navarra

Mestral Bio

COOPERATIVA AGRÍCOLA DE CAMBRILS S.C.C.L.
Baix Camp, Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand F101

Oleícola Jaén AOVE Selección Picual

OLEÍCOLA JAÉN
Baeza, Linares, Jaén (Andalucía)

Oli Mare

MAS MONTSENY
Tarragona (Catalunya)

Pabellón / Pavilion 5 Stand G201

Oro de Genave Selección

GRUPO JAENCOOP S.C.A.
Parque Natural Cazorla, Segura y las Villas, Jaén (Andalucía)

Oro del Desierto Coupage

ORO DEL DESIERTO
Desierto de Tabernas, Almería (Andalucía)

Pabellón / Pavilion 1 Stand D351

Oro del Desierto Picual

ORO DEL DESIERTO
Desierto de Tabernas, Almería (Andalucía)

Pabellón / Pavilion 1 Stand D351

Puerta de las Villas AOVE Temprano Ecológico

S.C.A. SAN VICENTE
Mogón – Villacarrillo, Jaén (Andalucía)

Quaryat Ecológico

ALMAZARA QUARYAT DILLAR
Parque Natural de Sierra Nevada, Granada (Andalucía)

Rincón de la Subbética

ALMAZARAS DE LA SUBBÉTICA
Parque Natural de las Sierras Subbéticas, Córdoba (Andalucía)

Jaén Selection

Dominus Cosecha Temprana

MONVA S.L.
Sierra Mágina, Jaén (Andalucía)

Oro de Cánava

S.C.A. NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LOS REMEDIOS
Jimena, Sierra Mágina (Jaén)

Discover

FHG forum

28TH - 29TH SEPTEMBER 2020
PALAU DE CONGRESSOS DE BARCELONA
MONTJUÏC VENUE

Many thanks for your interest. We are currently working updating our System into new dates of 2021. Our System will be available shortly. Please remind that your badge will be valid or next year.

In case you have any further question please use the following e-mail: visit@alimentaria.com.

Alimentaria & HOSTELCO 2021
Exhibitors and Products Catalogue

The list of exhibiting companies is provisional and is updated constantly, so it is subject to change.

For this reason, we recommend you to check it frequently.